Rozpis lekcí

  • Funkční trénink
  • 07:15 - 08:15
  • Iveta Kajfošová
  • Rezervovat
  • Kruhový trénink
  • 16:00 - 17:00
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Step aerobic
  • 17:00 - 18:00
  • Martina Vítková
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 17:30 - 18:30
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Kardio box + tanec
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • Veronika Mattesová
  • Rezervovat
  • Pilates
  • 18:30 - 19:30
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Master jump
  • 19:00 - 20:00
  • Zuzana Dočkalová
  • Rezervovat
  • Zumba
  • 19:30 - 20:30
  • Iveta Cíglerová
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 16:00 - 17:00
  • Klára Veselá
  • Rezervovat
  • Zdravá záda
  • 17:00 - 18:00
  • Klára Veselá
  • Rezervovat
  • Step aerobic
  • 17:30 - 18:30
  • Dana Treblíková
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • Nicole Holková
  • Rezervovat
  • Zdravá záda
  • 18:30 - 19:30
  • Dana Treblíková
  • Rezervovat
  • Interval workout
  • 19:00 - 20:00
  • Nicole Holková
  • Rezervovat
  • Power joga
  • 19:30 - 20:30
  • Martina Vítková
  • Rezervovat
  • Funkční trénink
  • 07:15 - 08:15
  • Iveta Kajfošová
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 16:00 - 17:00
  • Lenka Doležalová
  • Rezervovat
  • Interval workout
  • 17:00 - 18:00
  • Lenka Doležalová
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 17:30 - 18:30
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Kruhový trénink
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • David Harmim
  • Rezervovat
  • Pilates
  • 18:30 - 19:30
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Zumba
  • 19:00 - 20:00
  • Iveta Cíglerová
  • Rezervovat
  • Funkční trénink
  • 19:30 - 20:30
  • Zuzana Dočkalová
  • Rezervovat
  • Kruhový trénink
  • 16:00 - 17:00
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Interval workout
  • 17:00 - 18:00
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Kruhový trénink
  • 17:30 - 18:30
  • Kamila Janíčková
  • Rezervovat
  • Zdravá záda
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Interval workout
  • 18:30 - 19:30
  • Kamila Janíčková
  • Rezervovat
  • Power joga
  • 19:30 - 20:30
  • Martina Vítková
  • Rezervovat
  • Funkční trénink
  • 07:15 - 08:15
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Pilates
  • 09:00 - 10:00
  • Daniela Veličková
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 17:30 - 18:30
  • Zuzana Dočkalová
  • Rezervovat
  • Interval workout
  • 18:30 - 19:30
  • Zuzana Dočkalová
  • Rezervovat
  • Posilování problémových partií
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • Nicole Holková
  • Rezervovat
  • Interval workout
  • 19:00 - 20:00
  • Nicole Holková
  • Rezervovat